Candidates for Champlain College Undergraduate Degrees

Please join us in congratulating the Class of 2020!


Division of Communication & Creative Media


Candidates for Bachelor of Fine Arts

CREATIVE MEDIA

Matthew BolducBFACreative MediaMorehead CityNC
Katherine BooneBFACreative MediaCazenoviaNY
Wilson BrownBFACreative MediaFultonvilleNY
Brandon ButsavageBFACreative MediaBethesdaMD
Zoe Nicholson CobbleBFACreative MediaBoulderCO
Anastasia CoenBFACreative MediaBurlingtonVT
Sofia Vital’evna DarovskikhBFACreative MediaAuburnNY
Johanna HallBFACreative MediaQueensburyNY
Jameson HuntBFACreative MediaWaylandMA
Garrett HuonBFACreative MediaWest ChesterOH
James JanasBFACreative MediaHooksettNH
Peter LopezBFACreative MediaPhiladelphiaPA
Madison Anne MacMahonBFACreative MediaHinesburgVT
Era MahoneyBFACreative MediaSan FranciscoCA
Rowan Paige MinneyBFACreative MediaDoverPA
Patrick Ryan NicholsBFACreative MediaMadisonCT
Steven Norris SaundersBFACreative MediaHartsdaleNY
Montague WildhornBFACreative MediaShelburneVT
Sofia WrightBFACreative MediaSouth OrangeNJ
Kyle Wronski-HerbstBFACreative MediaWebsterMA

Candidates for Bachelor of Fine Arts

FILMMAKING

Christopher BrownBFAFilmmakingAlexandriaVA
Katie BushBFAFilmmakingGrasonvilleMD
Hansel Alexander Carter IVBFAFilmmakingQueensNY
Roger CastilloBFAFilmmakingPhiladelphiaPA
Aubrey ClarkBFAFilmmakingSalemMA
Peter CoronatoBFAFilmmakingScotch PlainsNJ
Jacob D’AmourBFAFilmmakingBenningtonVT
Jack DevlinBFAFilmmakingMarbleheadMA
Ian DupontBFAFilmmakingPlymouthVT
Lena GrovesBFAFilmmakingSaratoga SpringsNY
Spencer Patrick HobbsBFAFilmmakingLexingtonMA
Nicholas RobinsonBFAFilmmakingPawcatuckCT
Aidan Gaudet SaundersBFAFilmmakingQuecheeVT
Graham StillmanBFAFilmmakingKillingworthCT
Aidan SullivanBFAFilmmakingLutzFL
Dillon TooleBFAFilmmakingMysticCT
William WilmsBFAFilmmakingSpartaNJ

Candidates for Bachelor of Fine Arts

GRAPHIC DESIGN & DIGITAL MEDIA

Brian AndersonBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaChula VistaCA
Lilia Colbert-CarreiroBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNew YorkNY
Clare ManganBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaMyersvilleMD
Maria TriasBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNewtonMA
Sadie ArsenaultBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaYorkME
Phillip BarrishBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNew YorkNY
Tom BissantiBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaFranklinMA
Rebecca Marie BoucherBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNatickMA
Ry BrodskyBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaWest TisburyMA
Alessandra LucetteBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaMankatoMN
Meghan ClarkeBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNorthboroughMA
Nicko ClintonBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaMansfieldMA
Erick CostaBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaGreenwichCT
Isabella DeMarcoBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaNatickMA
Elijah FalkerBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaPittsfordVT
Merritt Emily GatesBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaChadds FordPA
Emily GatzBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaCutchogueNY
Ruby HoltBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaAvonCT
Lucas HydeBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaPlymouthNH
Emily KokotBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaAlmondNY
Addie LapreyBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaYorkME
Harrison LeavittBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaFryeburgME
Sean MarrinanBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaMadisonCT
Zoe Chiarina MossBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaEssex JunctionVT
Michael RembishBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaFairfieldCT
Ben RobbinsBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaGreenwichCT
Jack ThornburyBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaDarienCT
Benjamin Van CleaveBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaCanterburyNH
Rachael VecchioBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaFondaNY
Hannah Marie WelburnBFAGraphic Design & Digital MediaEast HamptonCT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

BROADCAST MEDIA PRODUCTION

Charlie DalgleishBSBroadcast Media ProductionViennaVA
Connor DeckerBSBroadcast Media ProductionGrand IsleVT
Jeremy GaborBSBroadcast Media ProductionWhite PlainsNY
Nathaniel HartBSBroadcast Media ProductionOld SaybrookCT
Kevin KuklaBSBroadcast Media ProductionBristolCT
Julia Morgan LeonardBSBroadcast Media ProductionExeterNH
Noah MatsonBSBroadcast Media ProductionDanburyCT
Griffin Paul-MoranBSBroadcast Media ProductionMontclairNJ
Lindsey MulliganBSBroadcast Media ProductionMarlboroughMA
Annabel PikeBSBroadcast Media ProductionSharonMA
Luke RebmanBSBroadcast Media ProductionMurphysboroIL
Travis A WashingtonBSBroadcast Media ProductionDenverCO

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

COMMUNICATION

Xavier BerryBSCommunicationPhiladelphiaPA
Bridget ManningBSCommunicationOceanportNJ
John CliftonBSCommunicationSteeleAL
Brian FlahertyBSCommunicationNewtonNJ
Schuyler GannBSCommunicationMount VisionNY
Samuel Lesley JohnsonBSCommunicationSeattleWA
Sawyer KavanaghBSCommunicationBurlingtonVT
John KunhardtBSCommunicationRossCA
Natalie LipskiBSCommunicationSudburyMA
Devin LongBSCommunicationLawrencevilleGA
Montserrat Guerra-SolanoBSCommunicationQueretaroQueretaro
Kalila SampleBSCommunicationSouth BurlingtonVT
Steven ChandlerBSCommunicationPhiladelphiaPA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

GAME ART & ANIMATION

Jamie AbarBSGame Art and AnimationScotch PlainsNJ
Samantha ArehartBSGame Art and AnimationGlen RockNJ
Wesley DavisBSGame Art and AnimationNorth AdamsMA
Hannah GreinerBSGame Art and AnimationArgyleTX
Zoe HammondsBSGame Art and AnimationRochesterNY
Nicholas KlineBSGame Art and AnimationElizabethtownPA
Max LaudenslagerBSGame Art and AnimationWillistonVT
Amanda LedwidgeBSGame Art and AnimationSalineMI
Michelle LeeBSGame Art and AnimationSouth BurlingtonVT
Grace MagnantBSGame Art and AnimationTopsfieldMA
Stefan MarshallBSGame Art and AnimationMamaroneckNY
Marianna MessanaBSGame Art and AnimationEast RutherfordNJ
Isaac MillsBSGame Art and AnimationBozemanMT
Makayla MontesBSGame Art and AnimationManilusNY
Riley MorrisseyBSGame Art and AnimationJerichoVT
Oliver PatricBSGame Art and AnimationNewburyportMA
JJ RobertsonBSGame Art and AnimationSouth BurlingtonVT
Alec RubinBSGame Art and AnimationTenaflyNJ
Leanna RussellBSGame Art and AnimationDillsburgPA
Kaylee SharpBSGame Art and AnimationRomeNY
Adam StreeterBSGame Art and AnimationMilfordCT
Kenneth TaylorBSGame Art and AnimationBurlingtonVT
Celina TongBSGame Art and AnimationCharlotteVT
Jonah VitaBSGame Art and AnimationJerichoVT
Alexis WilsonBSGame Art and AnimationAuburnMA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

GAME DESIGN

Joseph ApicellaBSGame DesignWest ChesterPA
Maya ArmasBSGame DesignBronxNY
Marc Brandon BonillaBSGame DesignMiddletownNY
Sage BurnsBSGame DesignEssex JunctionVT
Timothy CarboneBSGame DesignHaverhillMA
David CareyBSGame DesignMarbleheadMA
Andrew ChepegaBSGame DesignEwingNJ
Jared CianoBSGame DesignBurlingtonMA
Nicholas DeluzioBSGame DesignMansfieldMA
Bradley EllisBSGame DesignWenhamMA
Jae EttingerBSGame DesignOrangeCT
Joshua ForchheimerBSGame DesignAvonCT
Jeffrey FriedmanBSGame DesignFair HavenNJ
Emmett FriedrichsBSGame DesignSunderlandMA
Zachary FugereBSGame DesignMethuenMA
William GoetzBSGame DesignMysticCT
Genevieve GuimondBSGame DesignMarshfieldMA
Richard Normand HardyBSGame DesignPelhamNH
Garrett HarrimanBSGame DesignBurlingtonVT
Maxwell JohnsonBSGame DesignBurlingtonVT
Karl LewisBSGame DesignOlyphantPA
Connor LittleBSGame DesignGuilfordVT
Andrew MacDonaldBSGame DesignYarmouthME
Robert Francis MeechBSGame DesignMarshfieldMA
Kayla MiskivBSGame DesignBoiseID
Aiden O’ConnorBSGame DesignSaratoga SpringsNY
Zach PhillipsBSGame DesignExtonPA
Andersen PinckneyBSGame DesignEssex JunctionVT
Robert PriceBSGame DesignFryeburgME
Lauren RitzeBSGame DesignPenfieldNY
Devon RobergeBSGame DesignBristolCT
Leonardo Robles GonzalezBSGame DesignSan JoseCA
Joseph SiehlBSGame DesignBerwickPA
Stephen VowlesBSGame DesignDallasTX
Wesley Michael WeitzmanBSGame DesignNorfolkMA
Spencer WhitewayBSGame DesignTrumbullCT
Dakota WilliamsBSGame DesignWestfieldNJ
Samantha WoodrickBSGame DesignIslipNY
Claire YeashBSGame DesignLumbertonNJ

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

PROFESSIONAL WRITING

Alexis BoucherBSProfessional WritingLinwoodNC
Erika BrownBSProfessional WritingWoodstockNH
Heaven CollinsBSProfessional WritingSaint AlbansVT
Katilyn DeMarsicoBSProfessional WritingNorth AdamsMA
Renee DonnaBSProfessional WritingCheshireCT
Emily SchulzeBSProfessional WritingPrescott ValleyAZ
Jamie EvansBSProfessional WritingConwayNH
Cat GullottaBSProfessional WritingTerryvilleCT
Luca Benjamin HartBSProfessional WritingBuffaloNY
Stephanie HauerBSProfessional WritingHawthorneNJ
Alexandra HerterBSProfessional WritingSyracuseNY
Jason JacoviniBSProfessional WritingLogan TownshipNJ
Noah LaPointeBSProfessional WritingCrown PointNY
Rose MarshallBSProfessional WritingWashingtonDC
Anais MohrBSProfessional WritingTraverse CityMI
Margot NelsonBSProfessional WritingArdmorePA
Grace NewtonBSProfessional WritingVoorheesvilleNY
Charlotte NyeBSProfessional WritingNew LondonNH
Aurelia OakleyBSProfessional WritingBethanyCT
Kunthea Turner RelinskiBSProfessional WritingDoverNH
Grace SaffordBSProfessional WritingElmoreVT
Meagan SmithBSProfessional WritingLake PlacidFL
Lars StannardBSProfessional WritingLake ElmoMN
Leoluca GuzzardiBSProfessional WritingAnthemAZ

Division of Education & Human Studies


Candidates for Bachelor of Arts

LAW

Abi SesayBALawAthensGA
Allyson AlamoBALawBronxNY
Bryce BalentineBALawSt. AlbansVT
Caitlin BlanchetteBALawConcordNH
Elnora KoonceBALawPhiladelphiaPA
Emma SantosBALawMorrisvilleVT
Malia ZollnerBALawSalemOR

Candidate for Bachelor of Science

LEGAL STUDIES

Sean KeenanBSLegal StudiesGouldsboroME

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Evan James AdlerBSCriminal JusticeNewtonMA
Aidan BrownBSCriminal JusticeBurlingtonVT
Dylan CraftBSCriminal JusticeWhite PlainsNY
Madeline DeveuveBSCriminal JusticeNeedhamMA
Jonathan Mathias DoironBSCriminal JusticeBrunswickME
Brendan DuttonBSCriminal JusticeAndoverMA
Delaney GosseBSCriminal JusticeDoverNH
Mariah GriffinBSCriminal JusticeRutlandVT
Jackson HamburgBSCriminal JusticeFairfieldCT
Hanna Marie JohnsonBSCriminal JusticeHuntingtonVT
Kristen JohnsonBSCriminal JusticeVirginia BeachVA
Molly DickinBSCriminal JusticeWillistonVT
Samantha PenzaBSCriminal JusticeSouth DeerfieldMA
Kristina PiplicaBSCriminal JusticeBurlingtonVT
Filipe ReardonBSCriminal JusticeBurlingtonVT
Nelson RodriguezBSCriminal JusticeEssex JunctionVT
Harley RoyeaBSCriminal JusticeRichfordVT
Liza Bieron RyanBSCriminal JusticeBuffaloNY

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

EARLY CHILDHOOD / ELEMENTARY EDUCATION

Cynthia Alers-RodriguezBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationColchesterVT
Alysha AllingBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPortlandME
Acadia BytherBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationBurlingtonME
Emily DuceyBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationHudsonMA
Kristen EusticeBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationBoonton TownshipNJ
Olivia FieldsBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationShelburneVT
Shaye Elizabeth McHattenBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationMapletonME
Alexandria NahigianBSEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationLexingtonMA

Candidate for Bachelor of Science

MIDDLE GRADES (ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES)

Kendra SpectorBSMiddle Grades ( English/Social Studies)ColumbiaCT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

SECONDARY EDUCATION — ENGLISH

Cristiano AttaccaliteBSSecondary Education-EnglishWinchesterMA
Maria MoralesBSSecondary Education-EnglishBurlingtonVT
Matthew PapalionakisBSSecondary Education-EnglishWebsterMA
Brian SheridanBSSecondary Education-EnglishMechanicsburgPA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

SECONDARY EDUCATION — SOCIAL STUDIES

Kevin R. ChaneyBSSecondary Education-Social StudiesBronxNY
Andy ConnellBSSecondary Education-Social StudiesSwarthmorePA
Ines De HaroBSSecondary Education-Social StudiesBrooklineMA
Jesse HalversonBSSecondary Education-Social StudiesBedfordNH

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY

Brooke Alexander-CaprioBSEnvironmental PolicyEastonCT
Sarah CipolliniBSEnvironmental PolicySouthingtonCT
Zachary NewmanBSEnvironmental PolicyBerwynPA
Tatum RobinsonBSEnvironmental PolicyDeerfieldNH
Caitlin SeznecBSEnvironmental PolicyTopsfieldMA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & POLICY

Holly FrancisBSEnvironmental Studies and PolicyElkhart LakeWI
Max PomroyBSEnvironmental Studies and PolicyStrathamNH
Laura TraceyBSEnvironmental Studies and PolicyRamseyNJ

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

PSYCHOLOGY

Raghda AhmadBSPsychologyEssex JunctionVT
Anna BilottaBSPsychologyRed BankNJ
Cassius CainBSPsychologyBerlinCT
Lauren DuboffBSPsychologyRutlandVT
Leia FalcoBSPsychologyRandolphVT
Diana HerlehyBSPsychologyHamptonNH
Wyatt Kitchen-GlodgettBSPsychologyJerichoVT
Christina KnaakBSPsychologySacramentoCA
Charles Gray LarsenBSPsychologyRockportMA
Alexandra LauzierBSPsychologyRivertonCT
Jourdan LeeBSPsychologyBrooklineMA
Amanda Dawn MorrisonBSPsychologyMendhamNJ
Brittany PinsBSPsychologyLabadieMO
Olivia RicherBSPsychologyNashuaNH
Martha RiversBSPsychologyMiddleburyVT
Sierra Lyn RoweBSPsychologyWoodstockVT
John Andrew SiemonBSPsychologyWoodburyCT
Catherine TaylorBSPsychologyActonMA
Meghan TolmanBSPsychologyGreensboroVT
Diamond TuisanoBSPsychologyWaianaeHI

Candidates for Bachelor of Social Work

SOCIAL WORK

Katherine BeauregardBSWSocial WorkBedfordNH
Chelsea BostonBSWSocial WorkGranitevilleVT
Leia FalcoBSWSocial WorkRandolph VT
Hannah Elizabeth HardimanBSWSocial WorkWestonMA
Cecilia HayesBSWSocial WorkBurlingtonVT
Lara NichollsBSWSocial WorkStrathamNH
Rachel PaskavitzBSWSocial WorkHoldenMA
Liza Bieron RyanBSWSocial WorkBuffaloNY
Christine SabensBSWSocial WorkBurlingtonVT
Absa SambaBSWSocial WorkThe GambiaKanifing Municipality
Erin SkalaBSWSocial WorkSandwichMA
Alana SnareBSWSocial WorkTroyNY

Division of Information Technology & Sciences


Candidates for Bachelor of Science

COMPUTER & DIGITAL FORENSICS

Ashley LenzeBSComputer and Digital ForensicsSt MarysPA
Matt BatesBSComputer and Digital ForensicsLiverpoolNY
William BottoBSComputer and Digital ForensicsRidgewoodNJ
Nicholas BrennanBSComputer and Digital ForensicsMedfordNJ
Brendan BrownBSComputer and Digital ForensicsFoxboroMA
Brittany DalyBSComputer and Digital ForensicsHowellNJ
Jack FarleyBSComputer and Digital ForensicsVoorheesvilleNY
Connor FrancisBSComputer and Digital ForensicsBrasher FallsNY
Jack Ross GleasonBSComputer and Digital ForensicsArlingtonMA
Brendan GordyBSComputer and Digital ForensicsChevy ChaseMD
Theodore HincksBSComputer and Digital ForensicsSudburyMA
Tyler JolesBSComputer and Digital ForensicsNashuaNH
Frank KlattBSComputer and Digital ForensicsPlainfieldIL
Tyler KrughBSComputer and Digital ForensicsDracutMA
Dan LachmannBSComputer and Digital ForensicsSaugertiesNY
James LangBSComputer and Digital ForensicsPlainfieldIL
Garrett MahoneyBSComputer and Digital ForensicsNew HartfordNY
Michael ZaiserBSComputer and Digital ForensicsYorktown HeightsNY
Salem MullaneyBSComputer and Digital ForensicsNorth AttleboroMA
Denzel Amankwah NadimBSComputer and Digital ForensicsUrayasuChiba
Lavine OluochBSComputer and Digital ForensicsBurlingtonVT
Noah SiddallBSComputer and Digital ForensicsBaldwinsvilleNY
Karissa TallmanBSComputer and Digital ForensicsEden MillsVT
Nicholas Elijah TurnerBSComputer and Digital ForensicsBurlingtonVT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Meghan Christine DonovanBSComputer Information TechnologyDerryNH
Ashton MacKenzieBSComputer Information TechnologyMaple ParkIL
Christopher SealesBSComputer Information TechnologyClintonCT
Madeline WailonisBSComputer Information TechnologyWallingfordCT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

COMPUTER NETWORKING & CYBERSECURITY

Thomas AkerBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityPortsmouthRI
Blake AndersonBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityTollandCT
Jonathan AtwoodBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityWellesley HillsMA
Mark BarbaroBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityPrescottAZ
Sam BeaudetBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityPortlandME
Joshua BehrendtBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityRandolphVT
Jeremy BenoitBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityEssex JunctionVT
Nathan BolandBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityOld SaybrookCT
Brian TuckerBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityBarreVT
Matthew Joseph BurnsBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityHopkintonMA
Austin ComesBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityMiddleburyVT
Connor RobbinsBSComputer Networking & CybersecuritySudburyMA
Michael DennehyBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityWestfordMA
Jeremy FullerBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityBelchertownMA
Ryan HenigesBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityRennselaerNY
Jacob HenningBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityNashuaNH
James BleakleyBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityLowvilleNY
Jordan RolloBSComputer Networking & CybersecuritySaint Albans TownVT
James KainthBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityNew MilfordCT
Keegan LannonBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityMethuenMA
John LongBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityKensingtonCT
Merrick MarchesseaultBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityCanaanVT
Mackenzie MarsocciBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityArlingtonVT
Michael CalmaBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityPembrokeMA
Tyler NettletonBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityCharlestownRI
James OportoBSComputer Networking & CybersecuritySilver SpringMD
Ian PalleikoBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityRollinsfordNH
Michael PareBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityNorth HamptonNH
Emily PlatzBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityAstonPA
Ella RackersBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityFall CityWA
Jackson RoussinBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityVoorheesvilleNY
Nick SampsonBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityWillistonVT
Sarah SawyerBSComputer Networking & CybersecuritySan DiegoCA
Christopher SchwartzBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityAndoverMA
Jonah SheldonBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityDenverCO
Lucas SimonsBSComputer Networking & CybersecuritySalemMA
Brandon SmallBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityFalmouthMA
Daniel SourdiffBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityWolcottVT
Matthew SpaniolBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityGreat BarringtonMA
Fritz StadtlanderBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityJerichoVT
William StandenBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityBrentwoodNH
Trent ThorkildsenBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityCohoesNY
Ezekiel TierkelBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityAmherstMA
Rob WessolockBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityCranfordNJ
Jacob WhiteBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityGloucesterMA
Jonathan WisserBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityStroudsburgPA
Michael WolfBSComputer Networking & CybersecurityWethersfieldCT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

COMPUTER SCIENCE & INNOVATION

Ashton AllenBSComputer Science and InnovationBangorME
Victor AlvesBSComputer Science and InnovationMexico CityMX
Steven BaumannBSComputer Science and InnovationTrumbullCT
Vincent BiancucciBSComputer Science and InnovationHarwintonCT
Ashley Virginia BladenBSComputer Science and InnovationSterlingVA
Tyler BrabantBSComputer Science and InnovationCheshireCT
Jake BuzzellBSComputer Science and InnovationOaklandME
Anthony CalareseBSComputer Science and InnovationBedfordNH
William ClarkBSComputer Science and InnovationDeerfieldNH
David MarquezBSComputer Science and InnovationMaracaiboZulia
Adam DeCostaBSComputer Science and InnovationGeorgiaVT
Sarah DennisBSComputer Science and InnovationAlbanyNY
Drake DucharmeBSComputer Science and InnovationMorrisvilleVT
Kevin EatonBSComputer Science and InnovationBrentwoodNH
Ethan BrooksBSComputer Science and InnovationWaterburyVT
Timothy FeracoBSComputer Science and InnovationOxfordMA
Benjamin FinerBSComputer Science and InnovationBrocktonMA
Nick GarveyBSComputer Science and InnovationEastonPA
Benjamin HammondBSComputer Science and InnovationOgdensburgNY
David HarveyBSComputer Science and InnovationMaplewoodNJ
Walter Hill IIIBSComputer Science and InnovationBowieMD
Paul IgoBSComputer Science and InnovationSalisburyMA
Finn JensenBSComputer Science and InnovationNewtonvilleMA
Ernie JohnsonBSComputer Science and InnovationStamfordCT
Austin KingBSComputer Science and InnovationSouth BurlingtonVT
Thomas LeachBSComputer Science and InnovationGorhamME
Isaac LewisBSComputer Science and InnovationHoldernessNH
Paul Marek LindbergBSComputer Science and InnovationSan DiegoCA
Julian LombardiBSComputer Science and InnovationSouthingtonCT
Sam LoPiccoloBSComputer Science and InnovationBrooklineMA
David Mann Jr.BSComputer Science and InnovationEast HamptonCT
Anna MatichBSComputer Science and InnovationCarmelIN
Tynan MatthewsBSComputer Science and InnovationTyngsboroughMA
Jackson Sam MichaelsBSComputer Science and InnovationPortlandOR
Tien NguyenBSComputer Science and InnovationColchesterVT
Dylan PhilibertBSComputer Science and InnovationMontpelierVT
Matthew SchwartzkopfBSComputer Science and InnovationGilfordNH

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

DATA ANALYTICS

Gale ProulxBSData AnalyticsSouth BurlingtonVT
Jonathan TrusheimBSData AnalyticsActonMA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

GAME PROGRAMMING

Matthew AquinoBSGame ProgrammingOntarioCA
Scott AquinoBSGame ProgrammingWilmingtonNY
Annika BairBSGame ProgrammingEpsomNH
Cameron BelcherBSGame ProgrammingBridgeportWV
Jacob BiedermanBSGame ProgrammingCincinnatiVT
Mark BotaishBSGame ProgrammingSharonMA
Richard BourdelaisBSGame ProgrammingChelmsfordMA
Tyler James ChapmanBSGame ProgrammingGreenwichCT
Vedant ChaudhariBSGame ProgrammingSharonMA
Avery DibbleBSGame ProgrammingManliusNY
Nicholas James EcksteinBSGame ProgrammingSharonCT
Karim ElzanatyBSGame ProgrammingBridgeportCT
William GordonBSGame ProgrammingCos CobCT
Josh GrazdaBSGame ProgrammingHalfmoonNY
James GriffithsBSGame ProgrammingPhoenixvillePA
Kelly HerstineBSGame ProgrammingChalfontPA
AlexanderBSGame ProgrammingTyngsboroMA
John Suarez Imgrund IVBSGame ProgrammingSpartaNJ
Austin LaimosBSGame ProgrammingMahopacNY
Joshua MahlerBSGame ProgrammingWayneNJ
Thomas MannBSGame ProgrammingMysticCT
Ian MasonBSGame ProgrammingPassumpsicVT
Anthony Michael PasconeBSGame ProgrammingLewesDE
Andrew RimpiciBSGame ProgrammingScotch PlainsNJ
Jacob RuthBSGame ProgrammingNorthwoodNH
James SmithBSGame ProgrammingTruroNova Scotia
Parker StaszkiewiczBSGame ProgrammingKernersvilleNC
Zachary TaylorBSGame ProgrammingPepperellMA
Nathanial WalkerBSGame ProgrammingHarwichMA
Alex WestBSGame ProgrammingGardinerNY
Michael ZhengBSGame ProgrammingPoughkeepsieNY

Robert P. Stiller School of Business


Candidates for Bachelor of Science

ACCOUNTING

Christian AndrewsBSAccountingPembrokeMA
Eli A BlakerBSAccountingGaithersburgMD
Christopher WildeBSAccountingWinchesterMA
Caitlyn DangvuBSAccountingMilpitasCA
Kristi Lee DemersBSAccountingWoodburyVT
Joshua KukuvkaBSAccountingAshlandVA
Adam LaneBSAccountingSouthwickMA
Emma LongeBSAccountingBurlingtonVT
James OchoaBSAccountingRancho CucamongaCA
Melissa PickeringBSAccountingRichmondVT
Emma Katelyn RiversBSAccountingEssex JunctionVT
Christopher St. PierreBSAccountingNottinghamNH
Hans VoegelsBSAccountingPortlandOR

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

FINANCE

Patrick DansereauBSFinanceShaftsburyVT
Ray DrakonBSFinanceBangorME
Evan KimbleBSFinanceWestfordMA
Peter MergensBSFinanceGeorgiaVT
Ryan Timothy MorseBSFinancePownalVT
Matthew PhillipsBSFinanceEast BarreVT

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

GAME PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

Max BlakeBSGame Production ManagementPeabodyMA
Rachel BussoneBSGame Production ManagementDanversMA
David CarlosBSGame Production ManagementNorth AdamsMA
Jaymee Michelle Arlene FulcherBSGame Production ManagementBury St. EdmundsSuffolk
Charles GrabberBSGame Production ManagementWest HartfordCT
Brian HarneyBSGame Production ManagementNew YorkNY
Michael-Paul Ho-Kang-YouBSGame Production ManagementOranjestadNA
Louis KlarfeldBSGame Production ManagementFalls ChurchVA
Chris McCammonBSGame Production ManagementScarboroughME
Ryan P MurphyBSGame Production ManagementWiltonCT
Bryan C.H. RichardsonBSGame Production ManagementHyde ParkMA
Austin Murray Korda RoordaBSGame Production ManagementNew HavenVT
Brett SchwartzBSGame Production ManagementBradfordMA
John StopenBSGame Production ManagementMarcellusNY
James Van NulandBSGame Production ManagementMansfieldMA
Austin VineBSGame Production ManagementNorth StoningtonCT
Mitchell ZasaBSGame Production ManagementNew HartfordNY

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

Nathaniel AdkinsBSInternational BusinessColchesterVT
Chase BosleyBSInternational BusinessNyackNY
Eleanor DonaldsonBSInternational BusinessColumbusOH
Alexander HamptonBSInternational BusinessSouthburyCT
Rebecca RogersBSInternational BusinessEnfieldCT
Ian WestBSInternational BusinessOld ForgeNY

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

MANAGEMENT & INNOVATION

Ryan AmerioBSManagement & InnovationWaterburyVT
Julia CrumBSManagement & InnovationEast LongmeadowMA
Artin DerSimonianBSManagement & InnovationKitteryME
Alec Hans DupuisBSManagement & InnovationGreeneME
Sage DudaBSManagement & InnovationSunapeeNH
Nicholas WandishinBSManagement & InnovationCascoME
Erin Emily Suzanne WarnerBSManagement & InnovationWilmingtonDE
Hannah WarrenBSManagement & InnovationMontpelierVT
William Blake HowardBSManagement & InnovationSummitNJ

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

MANAGEMENT OF CREATIVE MEDIA

Jennifer Lee Ann BentonBSManagement of Creative MediaBeverlyMA
Madison BurgeeBSManagement of Creative MediaFrederickMD
Olivia Christiana CefaluBSManagement of Creative MediaQueensburyNY
Eduardo FernandezBSManagement of Creative MediaMiamiFL
Nicholas BeauregardBSManagement of Creative MediaBethelME

Candidates for Bachelor of Science

MARKETING

Will CottonBSMarketingNorth RoyaltonOH
Brendan CoymanBSMarketingDuxburyMA
Taylor DancerBSMarketingShelburneVT
Colin KuhnBSMarketingSouth HeroVT
Justin MelnickBSMarketingPelhamNY
Kailyn MulliganBSMarketingTabernacleNJ
Hadley Catherine RoyBSMarketingLitchfieldCT
Abigail ScottBSMarketingHackettstownNJ
Harka TamangBSMarketingBurlingtonVT
Tyler RandBSMarketingLakewoodCA

Candidates for Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Ahmad Jassim AhmadBSBABusiness AdministrationEssex JunctionVT
Molly Kathleen AldrichBSBABusiness AdministrationAshburnVA
Patrick AndersonBSBABusiness AdministrationCranstonRI
Talia AuenBSBABusiness AdministrationWellsME
Jake BastBSBABusiness AdministrationEastonCT
John BigelowBSBABusiness AdministrationLincolnMA
Janine BragdonBSBABusiness AdministrationWilmingtonNC
Jamie De LeonBSBABusiness AdministrationLos AngelesCA
William DeschenesBSBABusiness AdministrationEssexMA
Andrew GayBSBABusiness AdministrationCharlotteVT
Coby GoodwinBSBABusiness AdministrationGilfordNH
Hawley SnippBSBABusiness AdministrationMorrisvilleVT
Madison HayesBSBABusiness AdministrationLincolnRI
Jack GuadagniBSBABusiness AdministrationFairleeVT
James MottolaBSBABusiness AdministrationMahwahNJ
Christine Diana KoogleBSBABusiness AdministrationBaltimoreMD
Noah KrypelBSBABusiness AdministrationMarbleheadMA
Colin KuhnBSBABusiness AdministrationSouth HeroVT
Nhi LeBSBABusiness AdministrationSouth BurlingtonVT
Zynab MakkiBSBABusiness AdministrationNew PaltzNY
Connor O’DonnellBSBABusiness AdministrationPittsburghPA
Taylor PillsburyBSBABusiness AdministrationBurlingtonVt
David WeilBSBABusiness AdministrationBurlingtonVT
James WeinBSBABusiness AdministrationMorrisvilleVT
Liam WerrmannBSBABusiness AdministrationWinter GardenFL
More On-Campus Undergraduates
How to Set Up Your Tech to Watch Champlain’s Virtual Commencement
How the Class of 2020 is Giving Back
How to Decorate Your Graduation Cap